Chateau Croix de Labrie, Saint-Emilion 2014
Chateau Croix de Labrie · Bordeaux · Saint-Emilion
LWIN: 1009033
Chateau Croix de Labrie, Saint-Emilion 2014 sold at auction 2 times in the last five years, at a median of $46 per 750ml. The most recent sale was on February 2, 2024.
Auction median, last 5 yrs
$46
2 sales
Last auction sale
Feb 2
2024
Chateau Croix de Labrie, Saint-Emilion, neighbouring vintages
Wine facts
- Country
- France
- Region
- Bordeaux
- Sub-region
- Saint-Emilion
- Type
- Red
Retail offers · Price chart · Past auction results
See retail offers and the full price history
Compare store prices with every auction result for this wine.
Available with every account. No subscription needed.
Most traded in Saint-Emilion
- L'If, Saint-Emilionavg $120 · 163 sales
- Mathilde, Chateau La Fleur Morange, Saint-Emilionavg $16 · 61 sales
- Chateau La Gomerie, Saint-Emilionavg $80 · 46 sales
- Chateau Magrez Fombrauge, Saint-Emilionavg $103 · 35 sales
- Societe Civile Du Cheval Blanc, Saint-Emilionavg $1,514 · 34 sales
- Chateau Canon Pourret, Saint-Emilionavg $103 · 23 sales
- Chateau Simard, Saint-Emilionavg $25 · 20 sales
- Les Angelots de Gracia, Saint-Emilionavg $47 · 19 sales
- Petit Soutard, Saint-Emilionavg $45 · 18 sales
- Anna, Clos Dubreuil, Saint-Emilionavg $46 · 16 sales