Domaine Serene, Evenstad Reserve Pinot Noir, Willamette Valley 2022
Domaine Serene · Oregon · Willamette Valley
LWIN: 1835500
The lowest retail price today is $83, across 9 retail offers.
Lowest retail now
$83
9 retail offers
Critic scores
95
Wine Advocate
93
Vinous
93
Wine Spectator
95
James Suckling
Domaine Serene, Evenstad Reserve Pinot Noir, Willamette Valley, neighbouring vintages
Wine facts
- Country
- United States
- Region
- Oregon
- Sub-region
- Willamette Valley
- Type
- Red
Retail offers · Price chart · Past auction results
See retail offers and the full price history
Compare store prices with every auction result for this wine.
Available with every account. No subscription needed.
Most traded in Willamette Valley
- Ken Wright, Pinot Noir Carter Vineyard, Willamette Valleyavg $30 · 111 sales
- Beaux Freres, The Upper Terrace Pinot Noir, Willamette Valleyavg $76 · 83 sales
- Ambar, Dundee Hills Pinot Noir, Willamette Valleyavg $125 · 74 sales
- Ken Wright, Pinot Noir, Willamette Valleyavg $32 · 55 sales
- Beaux Freres, Pinot Noir, Willamette Valleyavg $51 · 42 sales
- Argyle, Extended Tirage Brut, Willamette Valleyavg $42 · 36 sales
- Ken Wright, Shea Pinot Noir, Willamette Valleyavg $28 · 34 sales
- Penner-Ash, Pinot Noir, Willamette Valleyavg $24 · 33 sales
- 00 Wines, VGW Chardonnay, Willamette Valleyavg $72 · 31 sales
- Ken Wright, Pinot Noir Canary Hill, Willamette Valleyavg $26 · 31 sales