Etienne Sauzet, Puligny-Montrachet Premier Cru, Les Referts 2013
Etienne Sauzet · Burgundy · Puligny-Montrachet
LWIN: 1080317
Etienne Sauzet, Puligny-Montrachet Premier Cru, Les Referts 2013 sold at auction once in the last five years, for $133 per 750ml. The most recent sale was on October 15, 2025.
Auction median, last 5 yrs
$133
1 sale
Last auction sale
Oct 15
2025
Etienne Sauzet, Puligny-Montrachet Premier Cru, Les Referts, neighbouring vintages
Wine facts
- Country
- France
- Region
- Burgundy
- Sub-region
- Puligny-Montrachet
- Type
- White
- Classification
- Premier Cru
- Vineyard
- Les Referts
Retail offers · Price chart · Past auction results
See retail offers and the full price history
Compare store prices with every auction result for this wine.
Available with every account. No subscription needed.
Most traded in Puligny-Montrachet
- Domaine Leflaive, Puligny-Montrachet Premier Cru, Les Pucellesavg $592 · 729 sales
- Domaine Leflaive, Puligny-Montrachet Premier Cru, Clavoillonavg $390 · 510 sales
- Domaine Henri Boillot, Puligny-Montrachet Premier Cru, Clos de la Mouchereavg $201 · 495 sales
- Domaine Leflaive, Puligny-Montrachet Premier Cru, Les Folatieresavg $468 · 271 sales
- Domaine Leflaive, Puligny-Montrachetavg $290 · 251 sales
- Coche-Dury, Puligny-Montrachet, Les Enseigneresavg $1,265 · 216 sales
- Domaine Leflaive, Puligny-Montrachet Premier Cru, Les Combettesavg $520 · 104 sales
- Domaine d'Auvenay, Puligny-Montrachet Premier Cru, Les Folatieresavg $5,134 · 87 sales
- Domaine Dujac, Puligny-Montrachet Premier Cru, Les Folatieresavg $226 · 76 sales
- Jean-Marc Roulot, Puligny-Montrachet Premier Cru, Le Cailleretavg $313 · 61 sales