Les Heritiers du Comte Lafon, Vire-Clesse 2010
Les Heritiers du Comte Lafon · Burgundy · Vire-Clesse
LWIN: 1170458
Les Heritiers du Comte Lafon, Vire-Clesse, neighbouring vintages
Live auction lots for 2010 (1)
Sellers in all countries · 1 lot
$20per 750ml incl. premium42% below retail
LiveAckerClosing time
October 19 Online Auction - Week 43
2010 · Lot 42929 · Qty 8
Wine facts
- Country
- France
- Region
- Burgundy
- Sub-region
- Vire-Clesse
- Type
- White
Retail offers · Price chart · Past auction results
See retail offers and the full price history
Compare store prices with every auction result for this wine.
Available with every account. No subscription needed.
Most traded in Vire-Clesse
- Domaine Bongran (Thevenet), Vire-Clesse, Quintaine Cuvee E.J. Thevenetavg $87 · 37 sales
- Guillemot Michel, Vire-Clesse, Quintaineavg $228 · 5 sales
- Guillemot Michel, Vire-Clesse, Retour a la Terreavg $40 · 2 sales
- Guillemot-Michel, Vire-Clesse, Charlestonavg $43 · 1 sale
- Domaine du Mont Epin, Vire-Clesse, Breillondeavg $12 · 1 sale
- Seguin Manuel, Vire-Clesseavg $92 · 1 sale
- Jean Rijckaert, Vire-Clesse, Rendez-Vous de Septembreavg $16 · 1 sale
- Domaine Andre Bonhomme, Vire-Clesse, Vieilles Vignesavg $25 · 1 sale
- Forces Telluriques, Vire-Clesseavg $31 · 1 sale
- Domaine Andre Bonhomme, Vire-Clesse, Le Coteau de l'Epinetavg $26 · 1 sale