Lioco, Lolonis Vineyard Sauvignon Blanc, Redwood Valley 2015
Lioco · California · Redwood Valley
LWIN: 2853406
Lioco, Lolonis Vineyard Sauvignon Blanc, Redwood Valley, neighbouring vintages
Wine facts
- Country
- United States
- Region
- California
- Sub-region
- Redwood Valley
- Type
- White
Retail offers · Price chart · Past auction results
See retail offers and the full price history
Compare store prices with every auction result for this wine.
Available with every account. No subscription needed.
Most traded in Redwood Valley
- Consilience, Rhodes Vineyards Zinfandel, Redwood Valleyavg $12 · 1 sale
- Emme Wines, Amando el Sol Ricetti Vineyard Colombard, Redwood Valleyat retail
- Emme Wines, Pink Lemonade, Redwood Valleyat retail
- Lolonis, Merlot, Redwood Valleyat retail
- Saracina, Lolonis Sauvignon Blanc, Redwood Valleyat retail
- Saracina, Winter's Edge Red Blend, Redwood Valleyat retail
- Breaking Bread, Grenache, Redwood Valleyat retail