Chateau Lafon-Rochet 4eme Cru Classe, Saint-Estephe 1998
Chateau Lafon-Rochet · Bordeaux · Saint-Estephe
LWIN: 1011986
The lowest retail price today is $58, across 3 retail offers.
Lowest retail now
$58
3 retail offers
Chateau Lafon-Rochet 4eme Cru Classe, Saint-Estephe, neighbouring vintages
Wine facts
- Country
- France
- Region
- Bordeaux
- Sub-region
- Saint-Estephe
- Type
- Red
- Classification
- 4eme Cru Classe
Retail offers · Price chart · Past auction results
See retail offers and the full price history
Compare store prices with every auction result for this wine.
Available with every account. No subscription needed.
Most traded in Saint-Estephe
- Cos d'Estournel 2eme Cru Classe, Saint-Estepheavg $234 · 3,670 sales
- Chateau Montrose 2eme Cru Classe, Saint-Estepheavg $307 · 2,545 sales
- Chateau Calon Segur 3eme Cru Classe, Saint-Estepheavg $176 · 989 sales
- Saint-Estephe de Calon Segur, Saint-Estepheavg $140 · 262 sales
- Chateau Meyney, Saint-Estepheavg $59 · 234 sales
- Chateau Phelan Segur, Saint-Estepheavg $69 · 197 sales
- La Dame de Montrose, Saint-Estepheavg $52 · 165 sales
- Chateau Ormes de Pez, Saint-Estepheavg $44 · 154 sales
- Pagodes de Cos, Saint-Estepheavg $55 · 132 sales
- Chateau Haut-Marbuzet, Saint-Estepheavg $49 · 125 sales