Domaine Coquard Loison Fleurot, Morey-Saint-Denis 2023
Domaine Coquard Loison Fleurot · Burgundy · Morey-Saint-Denis
LWIN: 1438596
The lowest retail price today is $60, across 16 retail offers.
Lowest retail now
$60
16 retail offers
Critic scores
91
Burghound
Domaine Coquard Loison Fleurot, Morey-Saint-Denis, neighbouring vintages
Live auction lots for 2023 (2)
Sellers in all countries · 2 lots
Wine facts
- Country
- France
- Region
- Burgundy
- Sub-region
- Morey-Saint-Denis
- Type
- Red
Retail offers · Price chart · Past auction results
See retail offers and the full price history
Compare store prices with every auction result for this wine.
Available with every account. No subscription needed.
Most traded in Morey-Saint-Denis
- Domaine Georges Roumier, Morey-Saint-Denis Premier Cru, La Bussiereavg $382 · 539 sales
- Domaine Dujac, Morey-Saint-Denisavg $427 · 194 sales
- Domaine des Lambrays, Morey-Saint-Denisavg $101 · 122 sales
- Hubert Lignier, Morey-Saint-Denis Premier Cru, Vieilles Vignesavg $195 · 103 sales
- Domaine Dujac, Morey-Saint-Denis Premier Cruavg $305 · 80 sales
- Domaine Ponsot, Morey-Saint-Denis Premier Cru, Alouettesavg $151 · 59 sales
- Jacky Truchot, Morey-Saint-Denis Premier Cru, Les Sorbes Vieilles Vignesavg $1,689 · 57 sales
- Domaine Fourrier, Morey-Saint-Denis, Clos Solon Vieille Vigneavg $118 · 50 sales
- Hubert Lignier, Morey-Saint-Denis Premier Cru, Les Chaffotsavg $140 · 46 sales
- Jean-Michel Guillon, Morey-Saint-Denis Premier Cru, La Riotteavg $36 · 44 sales