Domaine Drouhin Oregon, Laurene Pinot Noir, Dundee Hills 2009
Domaine Drouhin Oregon · Oregon · Dundee Hills
LWIN: 1135714
Domaine Drouhin Oregon, Laurene Pinot Noir, Dundee Hills 2009 sold at auction once in the last five years, for $42 per 750ml. The most recent sale was on December 12, 2025.
Auction median, last 5 yrs
$42
1 sale
Last auction sale
Dec 12
2025
Domaine Drouhin Oregon, Laurene Pinot Noir, Dundee Hills, neighbouring vintages
Wine facts
- Country
- United States
- Region
- Oregon
- Sub-region
- Dundee Hills
- Type
- Red
Retail offers · Price chart · Past auction results
See retail offers and the full price history
Compare store prices with every auction result for this wine.
Available with every account. No subscription needed.
Most traded in Dundee Hills
- Thomas, Pinot Noir, Dundee Hillsavg $119 · 94 sales
- Archery Summit, Pinot Noir Arcus Estate, Dundee Hillsavg $32 · 54 sales
- Bergstrom, Bergstrom Vineyard Pinot Noir, Dundee Hillsavg $45 · 52 sales
- Domaine Drouhin, Louise Pinot Noir, Dundee Hillsavg $69 · 36 sales
- Arterberry Maresh, Pinot Noir Maresh, Dundee Hillsavg $43 · 34 sales
- Domaine Serene, Winery Hill Vineyard Pinot Noir, Dundee Hillsavg $64 · 26 sales
- Archery Summit, Pinot Noir, Dundee Hillsavg $25 · 25 sales
- Arterberry Maresh, Pinot Noir, Dundee Hillsavg $50 · 24 sales
- Owen Roe, Durant Vineyard, Dundee Hillsavg $12 · 21 sales
- Arterberry Maresh, Old Vines Pinot Noir, Dundee Hillsavg $42 · 20 sales